Skip to main content
Start Your Adventure Here!

SpringClearanceRVsRVs For Sale

Showing 145 - 168 of 229
Favorites ()

Fifth Wheel

  1. Stock #K324
    Oklahoma City, OK
    Previous Next
    Stock #K324
    Oklahoma City, OK
    • 41ft long
    • 13,400 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 3 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • OUR PRICE: $48,988
    • List Price: $69,995
    • SAVING: $21,007
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
Showing 145 - 168 of 229
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Bob Hurley RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @918-947-8800 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available. Price shown does not include a $499 documentation fee. We do not charge prep, delivery, or additional fees unless agreed upon prior to sale.