Skip to main content
Start Your Adventure Here!

New & Used Motorhome for Sale in Oklahoma City, OK 

Bob Hurley RV is the go-to destination for new and used motorhomes for sale in Oklahoma City, OK. Whether you're looking for a new motorhome with the latest features or an affordable used motorhome, we have a variety of options to meet your needs. As a trusted motorhome dealer, we offer a wide range of luxury motorhomes for sale, designed for those seeking the ultimate in comfort and style. Our new motorhome dealers with inventory ensure you have access to the best models in the market. With options ranging from budget-friendly choices to high-end luxury motorhomes, we’re dedicated to helping you find the perfect RV. Visit Bob Hurley RV today to explore our new and used motorhomes for sale, and let us assist you in finding the motorhome that fits your lifestyle.

Showing 1 - 24 of 37
Favorites ()

Motor Home Class A

  1. Stock #H516B
    Oklahoma City, OK
    Previous Next
    Stock #H516B
    Oklahoma City, OK
    • 38ft long
    • Sleeps 5
    • 2 slides
    • 6.8L V10
    • 320 HP
    • OUR PRICE: $99,995
    • List Price: $159,995
    • SAVING: $60,000
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »

Motor Home Class A - Diesel

  1. Stock #H562A
    Oklahoma City, OK
    GREAT FIXER UPPER! WHOLESALE TO THE PUBLIC! NEW IN FRAME!
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2015 Forest River RV Charleston 430BH
    Stock #H562A
    Oklahoma City, OK
    GREAT FIXER UPPER! WHOLESALE TO THE PUBLIC! NEW IN FRAME!
    • 43ft long
    • Sleeps 8
    • 4 slides
    • Cummins ISL 8.9 L
    • OUR PRICE: $59,977
    • List Price: $99,995
    • SAVING: $40,018
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
  2. Stock #K304
    Oklahoma City, OK
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2011 Newmar King Aire 4570
    Stock #K304
    Oklahoma City, OK
    • 45ft long
    • 44,400 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 4 slides
    • Cummins ISX 650 HP
    • OUR PRICE: $234,977
    • List Price: $289,995
    • SAVING: $55,018
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »

Motor Home Class C

Showing 1 - 24 of 37
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Bob Hurley RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @918-947-8800 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available. Price shown does not include a $499 documentation fee. We do not charge prep, delivery, or additional fees unless agreed upon prior to sale.